Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty | Kdy: | 27. 08. 2022 15:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 21. 08. 2022 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 27. 08. 2022 12:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Těšetice | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
2 | 3 | Janovice | BR | vlastimil dokoupil | |
3 | 5 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Jakub Dvořák | |
4 | 6 | Měrotín | OL | Patrik Horák | |
5 | 7 | Bílovice | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
6 | 8 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
7 | 9 | Třeština | SU | Milan Mularčík | |
8 | 10 | Měrotín | OL | Julie Navarová | |
9 | 11 | Otinoves | PV | Marek Šustr | |
10 | 12 | Soběsuky | PV | Darina Dvorská | |
11 | 13 | Kožušany | OL | Petr Zmeškal | |
12 | 14 | Bílovice | "C" odpad | PV | Lukáš Říčař |
13 | 15 | Olešnice | OL | Lukáš Hampl | |
14 | 16 | Janovice | BR | petr boxan | |
15 | 17 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Marek Kopeček | |
16 | 18 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Vojtěch Hýbl | |
17 | 19 | Velká Bystřice | OL | David M. | |
18 | 20 | Dětkovice | PV | Lukáš Kovařík | |
19 | 21 | Mostkovice | PV | Klára Pospíšilová | |
20 | 22 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Roman Kopeček | |
21 | 23 | Chořelice | OL | Stepan Machata | |
22 | 24 | Andělská Hora | BR | Tomáš Nebes | |
23 | 25 | Dolany | OL | Václav Juračka | |
24 | 26 | Čechy pod Kosířem | PV | Adam Buigl | |
25 | 27 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Radim Janečka | |
26 | 50 | Seloutky | PV | Ivo Doležel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pěnčín | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
2 | 2 | Dolní Libina | SU | Veronika Koulová | |
3 | 3 | Haňovice | OL | Nicol Pospíšilová | |
4 | 4 | Bílovice | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
5 | 5 | Pěnčín | B - štiky | PV | Martin Ošťádal |
6 | 6 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
7 | 7 | Soběsuky | PV | Michaela Vystavělová | |
8 | 8 | Vojnice | OL | Tereza Košůtková | |
9 | 9 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Pavla Komoňová | |
10 | 10 | Bousín | PV | Nikol Minxová | |
11 | 11 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
12 | 12 | Soběsuky | PV | Klára Piňosová | |
13 | 13 | Seloutky | PV | Barbora Sojčáková | |
14 | 14 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Marek Kopeček | |
15 | 15 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Vojtěch Hýbl | |
16 | 16 | Dětkovice | PV | Lukáš Kovařík | |
17 | 17 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Martina Kropáčová | |
18 | 18 | Plumlov | PV | Martina Kropáčová |